hoteljasmin.cz

Malá Skála offers - Accommodations - Find top Czech stays. Historic inns and modern flats await your visit.

Malá Skála

Apartmán V hájích Malá Skála

See the price

Search accommodation

Adults: Kids: Rooms:

Pool: Sauna: Parking: Animals:

Free cancellation:

Search partner: Booking.com

Room map

Malá Skála Czech Republic Imagine walking through the misty streets of Prague as the sun rises over the Vltava. Your journey through the Czech Republic begins in a charming boutique hotel nestled near the Old Town Square. From here, you wander toward the Adršpach rocks or hike the lush trails of the Giant Mountains. Every evening, you return to a peaceful retreat, whether it is a rustic villa in Moravia or a chic city flat. Do not just dream of fairytale castles and crystal lakes; stay in the heart of them today.

Offers count: 15
The number of reservations for offers affects the presented order of the list of accommodation facilities.
Chalupa Maternovsko
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  9.3/10

See details

Malá Skála - Zřícenina skalního hradu Vranov


Comfortable AccommodationChalupa Maternovsko in Malá Skála offers a one-bedroom apartment with a garden view. The property features a private entrance and family rooms, ensuring a pleasant stay forguests.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment includes a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, oven, stovetop, and kitchenware. Guests can relax by the fireplace or enjoy meals at the dining table. Additional amenities include a shower and a seating area.Convenient LocationLocated 31 km from Ještěd and 110 km from Pardubice Airport, the apartment provides easy access to local attractions. Nearby points ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Chalupa Maternovsko, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1033899

Apartment Panteon Basecamp
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  9.1/10

See details

Malá Skála - Labe 201


Comfortable AccommodationApartment Panteon Basecamp in Malá Skála offers a sun terrace, garden, and free WiFi. The ground-floor unit features a private entrance and garden views.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment includes a kitchenette with a refrigerator, stovetop, and electric kettle. Additional amenities include a dining table, seating area, and outdoor furniture.Outdoor ActivitiesGuests can enjoy hiking, cycling, and boating in the surrounding area. The property is pet-friendly and welcomes families with children.Local AttractionsNearby attractions include Ještěd (31 km), Szklarki Waterfall ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Apartment Panteon Basecamp, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1046653

Chalupa Záborčí
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  9.2/10

See details

Malá Skála - Záborčí Záborčí 309


Spacious AccommodationChalupa Záborčí in Malá Skála offers a spacious chalet with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property features a lounge, shared kitchen, and family rooms, ensuring comfort forguests.Relaxing FacilitiesGuests can enjoy a sauna, terrace, and garden. The chalet provides free WiFi in public areas, air-conditioning, and a balcony with garden and mountain views. Additional amenities include a fireplace, barbecue facilities, and a dining area.Local AttractionsLocated 5 km from Žlutá plovárna and Zřícenina Skalního Hradu Vranov, Chalupa Záborčí is a 19-minute walk ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Chalupa Záborčí, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.205410

Penzion Neco
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  8.2/10

See details

Malá Skála - Malá Skála 54


Comfortable AccommodationPenzion Neco in Malá Skála offers family rooms with private bathrooms, balconies, and garden views. Each room includes a kitchenette, TV, and free WiFi.Leisure FacilitiesGuests can relax on the sun terrace or in the garden, enjoy the bar, and play in the indoor and outdoor play areas. The property features a lounge, outdoor fireplace, and games room.Dining OptionsBreakfast includes American, buffet, and vegetarian options with juice, fresh pastries, cheese, and fruits. The child-friendly buffet caters to younger guests.Local AttractionsLocated 105 km from Pardubice Airport, ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Penzion Neco, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1053733

Penzion Jizera Malá Skála
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  8.7/10

See details

Malá Skála - Malá Skála 217


Comfortable AccommodationsPenzion Jizera Malá Skála in Malá Skála offers family rooms with private bathrooms, garden or pool views, and amenities such as free WiFi, private parking, and a lounge.Leisure FacilitiesGuests can enjoy a sun terrace, seasonal outdoor swimming pool, tennis court, and bar. Additional facilities include a hot tub, sauna, and childrens playground.Dining ExperienceA continental buffet breakfast with fresh pastries, cheese, and juice is served daily. The on-site restaurant offers a variety of menus to suit special diets.Local AttractionsLocated a few steps from Zámek ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Penzion Jizera Malá Skála, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.206450

 
Ubytování U Tlusťocha
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  7.5/10

See details

Malá Skála - Vranové 1.díl, 47


Comfortable AccommodationUbytování U Tlusťocha in Malá Skála offers family rooms with private bathrooms. Guests enjoy free WiFi, a garden, and a lounge.Convenient FacilitiesThe guest house provides a shared kitchen, minimarket, picnic area, and tour desk. Free on-site private parking is available.Local AttractionsLocated near Žlutá plovárna, Zřícenina Skalního Hradu Vranov, and Zámek Malá Skála. Activities include hiking, cycling, boating, and boating.Guest FavoritesGuests appreciate the convenient location and proximity to attractions.The hotel day starts from hour 14:00 and ends ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Ubytování U Tlusťocha, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1042536

Holiday House Malá Skála
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  9.4/10

See details

Malá Skála - Malá Skála 61


Historic SettingHoliday House Malá Skála in Malá Skála offers a spacious setting within a historic building. Guests enjoy garden and mountain views, complemented by a sun terrace and outdoor seating area.Comfortable AccommodationsThe guest house features seven bedrooms and three bathrooms, including family rooms. Each room is equipped with a balcony, washing machine, and free WiFi, ensuring a pleasant stay.Convenient AmenitiesGuests can utilise the fully equipped kitchen, barbecue, and outdoor dining area. Additional facilities include a picnic area, luggage storage, and free on-site private ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Holiday House Malá Skála, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1052773

Apartmán V hájích Malá Skála
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  9.6/10

See details

Malá Skála - Malá Skála 268


Comfortable LivingApartmán V hájích Malá Skála in Malá Skála offers a terrace and free WiFi. The apartment includes a kitchenette, balcony, and garden views.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy a bath, barbecue facilities, and a dining area. The property features a sofa bed, TV, and free on-site private parking.Local AttractionsTuristická Známka No. 574 is a 12-minute walk away, while Žlutá plovárna lies 1.3 km from the apartment. Zřícenina Skalního Hradu Vranov and Zámek Malá Skála are 1.9 km distant.ActivitiesCycling and boating are available in the surroundings. Pardubice Airport is ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Apartmán V hájích Malá Skála, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1044264

Hotel Skála
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  7.8/10

See details

Malá Skála - Malá Skála 69


Hotel Skála is located right in the center of the village of Malá Skála, with good access to train and bus connections.The hotel offers accommodation in single to six-bed rooms with private bathroom facilities in the form of a shower and toilet. We have family rooms with two bedrooms available for families.All rooms have a small refrigerator and a television. Wi-Fi connection is available free of charge throughout the hotel. Meals at the hotel are possible in the form of breakfast.By default, the restaurant is only open for large groups. Among the most famous tourist destinations and attractions ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Hotel Skála, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1027063

Apartmán Petra Malá Skála
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Malá Skála - Vranové 1.Jíl 270


Spacious AccommodationApartmán Petra Malá Skála in Malá Skála offers a spacious apartment with one bedroom and one bathroom. The property features a balcony and a terrace, complemented by a garden.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi, a kitchenette, and a fully equipped kitchen. Additional amenities include a seating area, TV, and dining area. Free on-site private parking is available.Local AttractionsLocated 3 minutes from Turistická Známka No. 574 and 600 metres from Žlutá plovárna. Zřícenina Skalního Hradu Vranov is a 16-minute walk away, while Zámek Malá Skála is 14 minutes ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Apartmán Petra Malá Skála, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1047515

Vila Republika
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  9.3/10

See details

Malá Skála - Labe 185


Comfortable AccommodationVila Republika in Malá Skála offers a holiday home with four bedrooms and one bathroom. The property features a spacious garden, ideal for relaxation.Modern AmenitiesGuests can enjoy free on-site private parking, a fully equipped kitchen, and streaming services. Additional amenities include a washing machine, dishwasher, and barbecue facilities.Convenient LocationLocated 109 km from Vaclav Havel Prague Airport, the property is near attractions such as Zřícenina Skalního Hradu Vranov (4-minute walk), Zámek Malá Skála (6-minute walk), and Žlutá plovárna (4-minute ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Vila Republika, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.209909

Penzion Krizky
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  7.2/10

See details

Malá Skála - Krizky 273


Comfortable AccommodationPenzion Krizky in Malá Skála offers family rooms with private bathrooms and balconies. Free WiFi is available in public areas.Leisure FacilitiesGuests can relax in the garden or on the terrace. The on-site bar provides a pleasant atmosphere for socialising.Local AttractionsTuristická Známka No. 574 is an 18-minute walk away, while Zbirohy lies 1.7 km from the property. Boating opportunities enhance the surrounding area.AccessibilityVaclav Havel Airport is 107 km distant. Reception staff speak Czech and English.The hotel day starts from hour 14:00 and ends at 10:00.Please ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Penzion Krizky, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.870320

Apartmán Malá Skála
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  8.4/10

See details

Malá Skála - Malá Skála, č.e. 538


Beachfront LocationApartmán Malá Skála in Malá Skála offers direct beachfront access, a sun terrace, and a lush garden. Guests can relax by the shore or enjoy the sauna and steam room.Comfortable AccommodationThe apartment features one bedroom and one bathroom, equipped with a kitchenette, terrace, and free WiFi. Additional amenities include a fireplace, barbecue facilities, and free on-site private parking.Local AttractionsZámek Malá Skála is a 3-minute walk away, while Zřícenina Skalního Hradu Vranov lies less than 1 km from the property. Other nearby points of interest include Turistická ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Apartmán Malá Skála, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.210974

Chalet in Malá Skála near Ski Slopes
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  8.5/10

See details

Malá Skála


Spacious AccommodationChalet in Malá Skála offers a spacious layout with two bedrooms and a living room. The property includes a fully equipped kitchen, fireplace, and balcony with garden and mountain views.Outdoor AmenitiesGuests can enjoy a terrace and garden, perfect for relaxation. The terrace features outdoor furniture and a barbecue, while the garden provides a serene setting.Modern FacilitiesThe chalet provides free WiFi, a TV, and a seating area. Additional amenities include a refrigerator, stovetop, electric kettle, and tea and coffee maker.Local AttractionsLocated 2.9 km from Dlaskuv ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Chalet in Malá Skála near Ski Slopes, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.206555

Chata Malá Skála v Českém ráji
Malá Skála

  see dates

  own transport

  8.0/10

See details

Malá Skála - Malá skála 538


Beachfront LocationChata Malá Skála v Českém ráji in Malá Skála offers direct beachfront access, a sun terrace, and a lush garden. Guests enjoy free WiFi throughout the property.Spacious AccommodationThe apartment features two bedrooms, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchenette. A balcony provides garden and mountain views, while the outdoor seating area and picnic area enhance the relaxing atmosphere.Local AttractionsZámek Malá Skála is a 3-minute walk away, while Zřícenina Skalního Hradu Vranov lies less than 1 km from the property. Other nearby points of interest include Turistická ...

Additional information about the offer Czech Republic - Malá Skála - Chata Malá Skála v Českém ráji, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1017006

The website hoteljasmin.cz and Partner (Google) uses cookie technologies for marketing and statistical purposes. You can manage your browser´s cookie settings. GDPR OK